Tickets

Sie bekommen bei uns Tickets für die Premier League, Championship, Pokal- und Länderspiele

zu den Tickets
Stadion-Touren

Werfen Sie einen Blick hinter die Kulissen der englischen Top-Arenen

zu den Stadion-Touren
Welches Spiel schauen Sie als nächstes?

Ob als Geschenk, Fußball-Wochenende oder Stadion-Tour - wir finden die bestmöglichen Kombinationen!

jetzt unverbindlich anfragen

Featured
Special title treatment

With supporting text below as a natural lead-in to additional content.

Go somewhere

...
Card title

This is a wider card with supporting text below as a natural lead-in to additional content. This content is a little bit longer.

...
Card title

This card has supporting text below as a natural lead-in to additional content.

...
Card title

This is a wider card with supporting text below as a natural lead-in to additional content. This card has even longer content than the first to show that equal height action.

Tabellen
 VereinSpSUNTDPkt
1.Arsenal8701+1221
2.Manchester City8620+2020
3.Tottenham8521+917
4.Brighton7421+614
5.Chelsea7412013
6.Manchester United7403-312
7.Newcastle8251+411
8.Fulham8323-211
9.Liverpool7241+910
10.Brentford8242+310
11.Everton8242010
12.Leeds723209
13.Bournemouth8233-139
14.Aston Villa8224-48
15.West Ham8215-47
16.Southampton8215-57
17.Crystal Palace7133-36
18.Wolves8134-66
19.Nottingham Forest7115-114
20.Leicester7016-121
 VereinSpSUNTDPkt
1.Sheffield Utd11731+1424
2.Norwich11722+823
3.Reading11704-221
4.Burnley11461+718
5.QPR11533+418
6.Blackburn11605-118
7.Watford11452+417
8.Sunderland11443+516
9.Luton11443+316
10.Wigan10442016
11.Swansea11434-115
12.Rotherham10352+414
13.Bristol City11425+214
14.Preston11272-113
15.Birmingham11344-213
16.Millwall11416-413
17.Stoke City11335-412
18.Cardiff11335-412
19.Blackpool11326-611
20.Hull City11326-1211
21.West Brom11173010
22.Middlesbrough11245-310
23.Huddersfield10217-67
24.Coventry8134-56
Special title treatment

With supporting text below as a natural lead-in to additional content.

Go somewhere
Special title treatment

With supporting text below as a natural lead-in to additional content.

Go somewhere
Special title treatment

With supporting text below as a natural lead-in to additional content.

Go somewhere